GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI
PRIMA BATTERIA
QUALIFICATI
ZANE MATTEO - BACCIOLO VITTORIO 19' 51".83 (9' 07".80)
BALLARIN ROBERTO - VIANELLO DAVIDE 19' 57".65 (9' 07".10)
COSTANTINI SIMONE - BALLARIN FRANCESCO 20' 40".05 (9' 28".60)
BON ANDREA - SOZZI YACOPO 20' 48".04 (9' 30".40)
ROSADA FABIO - ZENNARO DANIELE 20' 49".22 (9' 37".30)
NON QUALIFICATI
ZANE MARCO - QUINTAVALLE JURI 22' 24". 37 (10' 09".10)
SECONDA BATTERIA
QUALIFICATI
BALLARIN NICOLA - ROSADA ANDREA 19' 13".50 (9' 15"01)
BERTOTTO SIMONE - SALVADORI DANIELE 20' 24".36 (9' 44".80)
GHIGI LEONARDO - SACCAROLA ANDREA 20' 31".86 (9' 45".29)
MARANGON GIACOMO - FINCO ALVISE 21' 23".04 (19' 16".90)
RISERVA
PROTO GIACOMO - CIBIN PIERLUIGI 21' 34".23 (10' 23".44)
PRIMA BATTERIA
QUALIFICATE
SCHIAVON LUISELLA - RAGAZZI GIORGIA 19' 27".28 (9' 23".19)
DAVANZO LUIGINA - NORDIO ELISABETTA 19' 45".06 (9' 35".12)
CIMAROSTO NAUSICAA - CURTO CHIARA 20' 09".86 (9' 44".68)
SCARPA ROSSANA - ZENNARO GIOVANNA 20'15".46 (9' 49".41)
NARDO ROSSANA - VIANELLO MARTINA 20' 15".65 (9. 50".90)
NON QUALIFICATE
LAZZARI GABRIELLA - BARBARO ANNA 20' 19".76 (9' 53".31)
FILIPPI ELISA - ZANELLA VALLY 20' 22".81 (9' 53".41)
SIGNORETTO PAOLA - SCOMPARIN LORELLA 20' 34".21 (9' 59".65)
ALMANSI ELENA - VERONESE VERONICA 21' 11".75 (10'19".31)
SECONDA BATTERIA
QUALIFICATE
TAGLIAPIETRA GIULIA - ZANE ERIKA 19' 59".70 (9' 12".36)
SCARAMUZZA SILVIA - SCARPA DEBORA 20' 01".11 (9' 25".48)
ROGLIANI GLORIA - CATANZARO ROMINA 20' 02".24 (9' 19".56)
TOSI ELENA - TOSI VALENTINA 20' 20".32 (9' 32".08)
RISERVA
WALZL BARBARA - AMADI MARIALUISA 20' 24".82 (9' 30".19)
NON QUALIFICATE
CAPORAL MARY JANE - MONTIN CRISTINA 20' 28".82 (9' 31".52)
VIANELLO M. CRISTINA - BROTTO FRANCESCA 20' 36".31 (9' 37".20)
FAVARETTO MARGHERITA - FAVARETTO FEDERICA 20' 50".79 (9' 37".47)
SMERGHETTO M. GRAZIA - VILLEGAS A. ANGELICA 21' 11".76 (9' 54".01)
UOMINI SU PUPPARINI A DUE REMI
PRIMA BATTERIA
QUALIFICATI
FRANZATO MARCO - VIANELLO GIANLUCA 28' 56".37 (13' 21".18)
ZENNARO EUGENIO - MAINARDI FRANCO 28' 57".94 (13' 20".12)
COLLAVINI JOSKA - BOGNOLO GIUSEPPE 29' 18".77 (13' 32".60)
NON QUALIFICATI
ZANGRANDO FABIO - POLESEL PAOLO 29' 20".98 (13' 32".70)
LAZZARINI FRANCESCO - ANGIOLIN DAVIDE 29' 23".23 (13' 37".34)
ZAGO MATTIA - BARINA SILVESTRI TOBIA 29' 37".92 (13' 40".99)
TOSI CESARE - VIANELLO FRANCO 29' 38".72 (13' 49".38)
PAGAN TOBIA - NARDIN ALVISE 29' 39".53 (13' 36".53)
SALVIATO RICCARDO - BOSCHINI MAURO 29' 55".95 (13' 55".65)
BERTOTTO LUCA - REDOLFI TEZZAT DIEGO 30' 27".65 (14' 10".64)
SECONDA BATTERIA
QUALIFICATI
BUSETTO ALBERTO - VIANELLO MICHELE 28' 43".44 (-- -- --)
D'ESTE ALVISE - ALLEGRETTO DAMIANO 28' 54".29 (13' 15".50)
GARLATO ALBERTO - DE POL ALESSANDRO 28' 55".75 (13' 19".00)
NON QUALIFICATI
BUSETTO NICOLA - ZANCO ANDREA 29' 27".43 (13' 38".80)
VERONESE MASSIMO - MARTINUZZI CARLO 29' 49".15 (13' 47".28)
COSTANTINI MATTIA - TAGLIAPIETRA AMMIANO 29' 49".51 (13' 41".90)
PERON FABIO - PERON STEFANO 29' 51".21 (13' 53".21)
MION PAOLO - FAGARAZZI ROBERTO 29' 53".80 (13' 58".66)
ROSSI STEFANO - DEI ROSSI ANDREA 30' 28".09 (14' 02".47)
TERZA BATTERIA
QUALIFICATI
CECILIATI MAURO - BARICHELLO GIUSEPPE 29' 03".89 (13' 44".05)
RISERVA
BERTON SISTO - MARANGON MAURO 29' 15".19 (13' 51".10)
NON QUALIFICATI
FAVARETTO FRANCESCO - GIROTTO MARCO 29' 22".57 (13' 54".08)
GREGNANIN GIOVANNI - QUINTAVALLE MAURIZIO 29' 35".36 (13' 50".72)
CONVILLI ANTONIO - GOATTIN LUCA 29' 38".84 (13' 53".70)
TROMBETTA ANIELLO ANTONIO - MOLIN MAURIZIO 30' 19".42 (14' 12".81)
NON PRESENTATI
VITTURI FLAVIO - LAZZARINI DANIELE
QUALIFICATI
FRANZATO MARCO - VIANELLO GIANLUCA 28' 56".37 (13' 21".18)
ZENNARO EUGENIO - MAINARDI FRANCO 28' 57".94 (13' 20".12)
COLLAVINI JOSKA - BOGNOLO GIUSEPPE 29' 18".77 (13' 32".60)
NON QUALIFICATI
ZANGRANDO FABIO - POLESEL PAOLO 29' 20".98 (13' 32".70)
LAZZARINI FRANCESCO - ANGIOLIN DAVIDE 29' 23".23 (13' 37".34)
ZAGO MATTIA - BARINA SILVESTRI TOBIA 29' 37".92 (13' 40".99)
TOSI CESARE - VIANELLO FRANCO 29' 38".72 (13' 49".38)
PAGAN TOBIA - NARDIN ALVISE 29' 39".53 (13' 36".53)
SALVIATO RICCARDO - BOSCHINI MAURO 29' 55".95 (13' 55".65)
BERTOTTO LUCA - REDOLFI TEZZAT DIEGO 30' 27".65 (14' 10".64)
SECONDA BATTERIA
QUALIFICATI
BUSETTO ALBERTO - VIANELLO MICHELE 28' 43".44 (-- -- --)
D'ESTE ALVISE - ALLEGRETTO DAMIANO 28' 54".29 (13' 15".50)
GARLATO ALBERTO - DE POL ALESSANDRO 28' 55".75 (13' 19".00)
NON QUALIFICATI
BUSETTO NICOLA - ZANCO ANDREA 29' 27".43 (13' 38".80)
VERONESE MASSIMO - MARTINUZZI CARLO 29' 49".15 (13' 47".28)
COSTANTINI MATTIA - TAGLIAPIETRA AMMIANO 29' 49".51 (13' 41".90)
PERON FABIO - PERON STEFANO 29' 51".21 (13' 53".21)
MION PAOLO - FAGARAZZI ROBERTO 29' 53".80 (13' 58".66)
ROSSI STEFANO - DEI ROSSI ANDREA 30' 28".09 (14' 02".47)
TERZA BATTERIA
QUALIFICATI
CECILIATI MAURO - BARICHELLO GIUSEPPE 29' 03".89 (13' 44".05)
GREGOLIN RUDY - TAGLIAPIETRA ENRICO 29' 01".56 (13' 38".27)
LAZZARINI MARCO - LAZZARINI GABRIELE 29' 14".69 (13' 49".66)
RISERVA
BERTON SISTO - MARANGON MAURO 29' 15".19 (13' 51".10)
NON QUALIFICATI
FAVARETTO FRANCESCO - GIROTTO MARCO 29' 22".57 (13' 54".08)
GREGNANIN GIOVANNI - QUINTAVALLE MAURIZIO 29' 35".36 (13' 50".72)
CONVILLI ANTONIO - GOATTIN LUCA 29' 38".84 (13' 53".70)
TROMBETTA ANIELLO ANTONIO - MOLIN MAURIZIO 30' 19".42 (14' 12".81)
NON PRESENTATI
VITTURI FLAVIO - LAZZARINI DANIELE
Nessun commento:
Posta un commento